I’ll gradually do some research... others can no doubt correct me! Or add more.
Josh Allen - Recruited last year, Brisbane Norths Mal Meninga Cup, son of Maroons, Dragons and Broncos forward Gavin Allen. Played with the Bulls last year:
https://www.canberratimes.com.au/story/ ... ing-boost/
Linkin Bradley - Fullback, Queanbeyan Blues Under 19s 2019
Temple Beauchamp - Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand, Schoolboys rugby union
Jacob Church - Canberra Raiders SG Ball, Woden Valley Rams
Adam Cook -Half/fullback, Townsville Blackhawks under-20s player of the year
Tom Croker - Centre, Goulburn Bulldogs Under 19s 2019
Matt Dragisic - Prop, second rower, Canberra Raiders junior, Jersey Flegg 2019, Tuggeranong Bushrangers
Tristan Eldridge - Half, Canberra Raiders junior, Queanbeyan Blues junior, played with Tuggeranong Bushrangers in 2019, played ACT Schoolboys 2019, Monaro Colts
Matt Fellows - Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019 squad, SG Ball 2018, Wagga Kangaroos junior
Nic Hall - Winger, Canberra Raiders junior program, Young Cherrypickers, NSW Combined Catholic Colleges U18s championship team
Cooper Harris - Second row, centre, winger, Dungowan, Tamworth, played Greater Northern Tigers in Laurie Daley Cup 2018-19
Sam Hooper - Half, hooker? Illawarra Steelers SG Ball 2019, Warilla Lake South junior
Manase Kaho - Winger/fullback, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019
Lachlan Lewis - Second rower, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019
Duwanye Mariner - Prop, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019
Ata Mariota - Forward, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019, SG Ball 2019
Jordan Martin - Second rower, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019
Brigham Moeakiola - Winger, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019, Hamilton, New Zealand, Schoolboys rugby union
Trey Mooney - Lock, Parramatta Eels junior, Cabramatta junior, NSW Blues Under 18s 2019
Mathew Parsons - Fullback, Queanbeyan Blues
Joe Roberts - Five eighth, bench, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019
Brayden Robertson - Five eighth, Canberra Raiders SG Ball 2019, Woden Valley Rams junior
Brad Schneider - Half, North Queensland Cowboys junior, Kirwan High, National Schoolboys Championship
Jeremiah Simbiken - Centre, outside back, Canberra Raiders junior SG Ball, Queanbeyan Kangaroos
Manny Snooks - Second row, lock, Canberra Raiders SG Ball 2019, Whangarei, New Zealand
Mitch Souter - Hooker, Canberra Raiders SG Ball 2019, Woden Valley Rams
Josh Thompson - Fiji
Leo Thompson - New Zealand rugby union centre, Wellington, NZ Maori Under 18s
Matt Timoko - Centre, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019
Sila Titiuti - Prop, Canberra Raiders Jersey Flegg 2019
Adrian Trevilyan - Hooker, North Queensland Cowboys junior, Kirwan High, Peter Sterling Medal in Schoolboys National Championship
Gordon Whippy - Fiji
Campbell Woolnough - Hooker, Forbes Magpies junior, has played Laurie Daley Cup with Western Rams 2018-19, NSW Country U18s England tour
Jordan Williams - Half, Canberra Raiders SG Ball, Queanbeyan Blues