Re: 2018 Canberra Raiders juniors
Posted: July 20, 2018, 9:05 pm
Australian Secondary Schools Rugby League Team 2018
18 YEARS ENGLAND TOUR TEAM LIST 2018
Max Altus Farrer Memorial Agricultural College, Tamworth
Jalal Bazzaz Illawarra Sports High School, Berkeley
Bradman Best Brisbane Waters Secondary College, Woy Woy
Zac Cini St Dominic's College, Penrith
Juwan Compain Palm Beach Currumbin State High School, Gold Coast
Stephen Crichton Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown
Harry Croker Taree High School, Taree
Tom Dearden Palm Beach Currumbin State High School, Gold Coast
Matthew Doorey Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield West
Matthew Dragisic Marist College, Canberra
Ryan Gray De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Jock Madden All Saints College, Maitland
Luca Moretti Waverley College, Waverley
Ratu Nanovo Cambridge Park High School, Cambridge Park
Tesi Niu Marsden State High School, Logan
Franklin Pele Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah
Jason Saab Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield West
Tommy Talau Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield West
Jayden Tanner Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown
Beni Teaupa Holy Cross College, Ryde
Star To'a Newcastle High School, Newcastle
Bronson Xerri Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah
Coach: Tony Adam (Victoria University Secondary College VIC)
Assistant Coach: Damien Quinn (St Joseph’s College NSW)
Manager: Jim Look (Wynnum State High School QLD)
Tour Manager: Andrew Hutchinson (Penrith Christian School NSW)
Trainer: Jim Wilson (Mackay North State High School QLD)
http://websites.sportstg.com/assoc_page ... D=62718049
18 YEARS ENGLAND TOUR TEAM LIST 2018
Max Altus Farrer Memorial Agricultural College, Tamworth
Jalal Bazzaz Illawarra Sports High School, Berkeley
Bradman Best Brisbane Waters Secondary College, Woy Woy
Zac Cini St Dominic's College, Penrith
Juwan Compain Palm Beach Currumbin State High School, Gold Coast
Stephen Crichton Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown
Harry Croker Taree High School, Taree
Tom Dearden Palm Beach Currumbin State High School, Gold Coast
Matthew Doorey Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield West
Matthew Dragisic Marist College, Canberra
Ryan Gray De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Jock Madden All Saints College, Maitland
Luca Moretti Waverley College, Waverley
Ratu Nanovo Cambridge Park High School, Cambridge Park
Tesi Niu Marsden State High School, Logan
Franklin Pele Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah
Jason Saab Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield West
Tommy Talau Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield West
Jayden Tanner Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown
Beni Teaupa Holy Cross College, Ryde
Star To'a Newcastle High School, Newcastle
Bronson Xerri Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah
Coach: Tony Adam (Victoria University Secondary College VIC)
Assistant Coach: Damien Quinn (St Joseph’s College NSW)
Manager: Jim Look (Wynnum State High School QLD)
Tour Manager: Andrew Hutchinson (Penrith Christian School NSW)
Trainer: Jim Wilson (Mackay North State High School QLD)
http://websites.sportstg.com/assoc_page ... D=62718049